Teachers Registered under Think Quest

 
Activities Under Project Think.com
S. No.
Name of the Teacher Administrator
Designation
1
Mrs. V Gowri
Prinicpal
2
Mr. Ashish
PGT (Comp. Sci.)
3
Mr. Rama krishna Rao AD
TGT (Maths)
List of Teachers Registered and Active Users in Think.com 
S. No.
Name of the Teacher
Designation
Registered/
Not Registered
No. of Pages Uploaded on the page
1
Rajeswari M
PGT (Maths)
Registered
05
2
Lalitha C
PGT (Acc)
Registered
03
3
Sudarshan T
PGT (Chem)
Registered
03
4
Reddappa M
PGT (Eco)
Registered
04
5
Nani Prasad K
PGT (Phy)
Registered
05
6
Padmaja
PGT (Eng)
Registered
03
7
Ashish
PGT (Comp.)
Registered
15
8
Hemachandra Rao P
PGT (Chem)
Registered
05
9
K Venkateswaru
PGT(Phy)
Registered
03
10
Ms. Sneha
PGT (BioTech)
Registered
06
11
Mr. Shrinivas
PGT (Bio.)
Registered
04
12
Medha B
PGT(Geo.)
Registered
05
13
Rama Raju
TGT (Sci)
Registered
10
14
K.Rama
TGT (Eng.)
Registered
07
15
I.S.Azaraiah
TGT (Sci.)
Registered
05
16
P.Bhasker Goud
TGT (Maths)
Registered
06
17
M. Nagi Reddy
TGT (Eng.)
Registered
03
18
R V Rama Rao
TGT (Maths)
Registered
09
19
Shiva Kumar
SUPW
Registered
08
20
Smitha Nair
TGT (Eng.)
Registered
04
21
Moushumi Mandal
TGT (SST)
Registered
03
22
K.Pushpavathi
TGT (Sci.)
Registered
02
23
M Achutacharya
TGT (SKT)
Registered
02
24
Sharda awasti
TGT SKT)
Registered
02
25
Sangeeta bajaj
PRT
Registered
03
26
B Girikumar
Art
Registered
03
27
Rama Gowri
PRT
Registered
02
28
A Hitavachani
PRT
Registered
02
29
R Indra
PRT
Registered
03
30
Jayanthi
HM
Registered
03
31
K Venkateswarulu
PGT
Registered
04
32
Anitha kamalan
PRT
Registered
04
33
Kanaka Mahalakshmi
TGT  (Hindi)
Registered
04
34
Bhupender kaur
PGT (Hindi)
Registered
05
35
Moushumi madal
TGT (SST)
Registered
02
36
Roopa madhekar
TGT (Hindi)
Registered
02
37
Chaitali mitra
PRT
Registered
03
38
Latha Thomas
PRT
Registered
03
39
Syeda Tahera
TGT
Registered
05
40
M P Sureshkumar
PRT
Registered
05
41
Meena Saxena
Music
Registered
05
42
Alamelu Santhanam
PGT (Maths)
Registered
02
43
Shamim Sadiq
TGT (Eng.)
Registered
02
44
C Renukadevi
TGT (Sci.)
Registered
03
45
K K Reddy
TGT (SST)
Registered
03
46
Sneha Muley
PGT (Bio-Tech)
Registered
05
47
B Muthaiah
PET
Registered
05
48
KS Rajeswari
PGT (Maths)
Registered
05
49
O V Rajalakashmi
PGT (His)
Registered
03
50
V Neelamurthy
Yoga
Registered
02
51
Smita Nair
TGT (Eng)
Registered
02
52
T Uma
LIB
Registered
02
53
K Yamini
PRT
Registered
02
54
A Lokeshwar rao
Comp. Instr
Registered
 10